artachment.com 
zurück 
A




Adrian Eiserlo
Adrian Suter
Agerim Weimer
Aida Ruilova
Alessandro Frigerio
Alexis Tsioris
Alfred Lenz
Aline Zeltner
Andy Boot
Angela Baumgartner
Angela Cerullo & Giorgio Bloch
Angelika Loderer
Anita Zumbühl
Anna Aaron
Anna Balint
Anna Diehl
Anna Hilti
Anna Kushnerova
Anna-Catharina Gebbers
Annegret Eisele
Annette Müller
Annika Larsson
April Elisabeth Lamm
Arlène Stebler
Aron Moulton
Audet
Aysa Stettler





B




Barbara Müller
Benjamin Tomasi
Bernhard Garnicing
Beuys Toys
Beuystoys & Mudisten
Bianca Pedrina
Big Papa Lorenzo
Bury the Jumbo - Community




C




Chantale Demierre
Chri Frautschi
Chris Thalmann
Christian Falsnaes
Christian Jankowski
Christian M. Studach
Christoph Franz
Christoph Keller
Christoph Schlingensief
Clare Kenny
Claudia Waldner
Constantin Luser
Csaba Vándor
Curtat Tunnel, Lausanne




D




Daniela Caderas
Damian Jurt
Daniel Pflumm
Daniela Brugger
Daniela Petrini /BBLACKBOX
DAR
das weisse haus, Wien
Dawn Nilo
Deidre O'Leary
Die insekten
Domenico Billari
Duopunkt




E




Echolot Dub System
Elisa Fabbri
Elise Gettliffe
Emanuel Wadé
Emma Coates




F




Fabio Luks
Fabian Faltin
Fabian Hachen
Fabian Matz
Fidel Morf
Florian Thate
Frances Belser
Franz Stauffenberg




G




Galerie im Regierungsviertel / forgotten bar project, Berlin
Garrett Nelson
Gibs - Mir Family
Gregory Hari
Gregory Polony
Gruppo Tökmag




H




Hanes Sturzenegger
Harun Farocki
Hortense le Calvez
HU




I




Inka ter Haar
Irene Atmatzidis
Isadora Vogt




J




Jamie Williams
Jan van Oordt
Javier Puertas
Jochen Höller
Joep van Liefland
Judit Fischer
Judith Albrecht
Julia Minnig
Jumpei Shimada




K




K. Budha Tamás
Kaspar König
Katharina Sieverding
keck-kiosk
Klaus Auderer
Klaus Mettig
Kyrillos Sarris




L




Lars Monrad-Vaage
Lea Rüegg
Leander Schönweger
Léandre Thievent
Lena Kiß
Lia Sells Fish
Lokal-Int, Biel
Lorenza Diaz
Lucie Kunz
Lukas Keist
Lysann König




M




Manuel Guldimann
Manuel Schneider
Marc Bijl
Marc Hartmann
Marc Norbert Hörler
Marcel Reimer
Mareike Spalteholz
Marion Ritzmann
Marks Blond Project, Bern
Markus Hegi
Markus Müller
Markus Selg
Markus Stegmann
Martin Chramosta
Martin von Wartburg
Matina Kousidi
Melanie Kuratli
Meret Wandeler
Michael Hackel
Michael Meier
Michael Roggon
Mickry 3
Miklós Mécs
Mirjam Spoolder
Mischa Düblin
Misha Andris




N




N
Naoki Fuku
Naschi Pfefferli
Navid Tschopp
Nevin Aladag
Nienke Bodenheim
Nina Hebting
Njomza Sadikaj
Nöemi Siegfried




O




Olivia Wiederkehr
Orson Sieverding
Otmar Trost




P




Pascal Sidler
Patricia Murawski
Patrick Graf
Patrick Harter
Paul Takacs
Pawel Ferus
Pedro von Wirz
Pik Pik Pik
Pola Sieverding
Projektil Visual Art Experiences




Q




Quature




R




RA, Antwerpen
ra:
Rainer Ganahl
Raphael Linsi
Raphaela Grolimund
Re: Fw:
Rebecca Feldmann
Regula Michell
Richard Ibghy & Marilou Lemmens
Riikka Tauriainen
Robert Gfader
Robin Michel
Roger Costa Vendrell
Roland Sutter
Romain Brau
Roman Blumenthal
Roth-Stauffenberg
Rubin van Kooyk




S




Samuel Spallinger
Salon Liz, Lichtenstein
Sara Lunden
Sarah Bernauer
Sascha Graf
Silvia Studerus
Simon Berz
Simon Hofmann
Simone Meier
So:ren Berner
Stefanie Thöny
Stella Geppert
Studio FKSE, Labor
Susanne Hofer
SZAF




T




Tábori András
Tales (my mother never told me)
The Mudisten
Thylacine
Tim Wandelt
Tizian Baldinger
Tjorg Douglas Beer
Tobias Bernstrup
Tom Johnson
Tom Senn
Tomaz Gnus
Tutu M.




U




Urs August




V




Virág Bogyó
Veronika Spierenburg
Viktor Korol




W




White Space, Zürich
Wendelin Pressl
Wink Witholt
Wilhelm Schlatter




Y




Yanik Soland
Yaniv Oron
Yolanda Esther Bürgi
Yorgos Sapountzis
Yota Tsotra




Z




Zoé Hall